Maserati Ghibli
La Maserati Ghibli est une voiture de sport emblématique, produite pour la première fois entre 1967 et 1973. Avec son design élégant et sa performance impressionnante, elle est devenue un symbole de luxe et de puissance, attirant l'attention des collectionneurs et des passionnés d'automobiles. Ce modèle incarne l'esprit italien de l'ingénierie automobile et reste un choix prisé lors des enchères.
Fiche technique
| Années de production | Moteur | Puissance | Transmission | Poids | 0-100 km/h |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1967 - 1973 | V8 4.7L | 320 ch | Manuelle / Automatique | 1,430 kg | 6.8 secondes |
Guide de l'acheteur
Lorsque vous envisagez d'acheter une Maserati Ghibli, il est essentiel de vérifier l'état général du véhicule, en particulier la mécanique et la carrosserie, qui peuvent souffrir de corrosion. Les modèles avec des moteurs bien entretenus et un historique de service documenté sont les plus prisés. Les prix peuvent varier considérablement en fonction de l'état et de l'historique, mais les versions les plus recherchées sont celles avec le moteur V8. Tenez compte des tendances du marché pour évaluer la valeur de votre investissement.
Maserati Ghibli — Sold
Frequently asked questions
How much does a Maserati Ghibli cost?
On Benzin a Maserati Ghibli has sold for 23 590 € on average, with a median price of 25 000 €. Based on the 5 sales completed on the platform.
What is a Maserati Ghibli worth?
The 5 Maserati Ghibli sold on Benzin changed hands for between 15 000 € and 30 700 €, depending on condition, mileage and version.
Do Maserati Ghibli sell well?
5 of the 9 Maserati Ghibli listed on Benzin found a buyer — 56 % of completed sales.
Is there a Maserati Ghibli for sale right now?
No Maserati Ghibli is for sale at the moment. Follow the model to be notified as soon as a new one is listed.
How do I buy a Maserati Ghibli on Benzin?
Every vehicle comes with a detailed photo report, its history and the public exchanges between seller and community. You bid online; if you win, Benzin secures the payment and supports you through to delivery.
How do I hear about the next Maserati Ghibli?
Follow the model from this page and you will get an e-mail as soon as a Maserati Ghibli is listed on Benzin.
Welcome to Benzin, the leading European online auction platform for sports and classic vehicles.
We find and select trustworthy sellers, we list complete, honnest ads and we offer the lowest fees in the market. This is how auctions should work : join us.
English
Français
Español
Italiano
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar